☰
PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PRIVATE SCHOOLS
SCHOOL DISTRICTS
COLLEGES
PUBLIC LIBRARIES
JOBS
RESOURCES
☰ New York Public Schools Menu
New York Public Schools
Public Schools by City
Public Schools by City A-I
Public Schools by City J-R
Public Schools by City S-Z
Public Schools by County
Public School by County A-K
Public School by County L-Z
School Name & Type
Elementary Schools A-I
Elementary Schools J-R
Elementary Schools S-Z
Middle Schools A-I
Middle Schools J-R
Middle Schools S-Z
High Schools A-I
High Schools J-R
High Schools S-Z
New York Links
New York Education
New York Public Schools
New York Private Schools
New York School Districts
New York Public Library
New York College/University
Erie County, New York Public Schools
All U.S. Public Schools
|
New York Public Schools
Public School Listings in the county of Erie, New York
A.j. Schmidt ES
Akron ES
Akron HS
Akron MS
Alden Is
Alden MS
Alden Primary At Townline
Alden Shs
Alexander Hamilton ES
Allendale School
Alternative Learning Ctr
Amherst Central HS
Amherst MS
Armor ES
Ben Franklin ES
Ben Franklin MS
Bennett HS
Big Tree ES
Bilingual Center
Bilingual Early Childhood Center
Blasdell ES
Boces Erie 1
Boces Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus
Boston Valley ES
Brant ES
Buffalo Academy - Vis & Perf Arts
Buffalo ES Of Tech
Buffalo Traditional School
Buffalo United Charter School
Build Academy
Burgard Voc HS
Campus West School
Casey MS
Cayuga Hts ES
Central Ave ES
Charles A. Lindbergh ES
Charlotte Ave ES
Charlotte Sidway School
Charter School For Applied Technolog
Cheektowaga HS
Cheektowaga MS
City Honors Sch-F Masten PK
Clarence Ctr ES
Clarence MS
Clarence Shs
Cleveland Hill ES
Cleveland Hill HS
Cleveland Hill MS
Clinton Street School
Cloverbank ES
Colden ES
Collins Corr Fac
Comm Charter School
Community School #53
Como Park ES
Country Parkway ES
CT Street ES
Depew HS
Depew MS
Discovery School
Dodge ES
DR A Pantoja Comm School Excllnce
DR Lydia T Wright School Of Excellence
Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Multicul
East Aurora HS
East Aurora MS
East ES
East MS
Eden ES
Eden Jshs
Eggert Road ES
Ellicott Road ES
Elma Primary School
Emerson Voc HS
Enterprise Charter School
Fletcher ES
Follow-Through Urban Learning Labora
Forest ES
Frederick Olmstead #56
Frederick Olmstead #64
Frontier MS
Frontier Shs
G.l. Priess Primary School
Glendale ES
Global Concepts Charter School
Grabiarz School Of Excellence
Grand Island Shs
Griffith Inst HS
Griffith Inst MS
Grover Cleveland HS
Hamburg HS
Hamburg MS
Harold O. Brumsted ES
Harriet Tubman Ecc
Harris Hill ES
Heim ES
Heim MS
Herbert Hoover ES
Herbert Hoover MS
Heritage Hts ES
Herman Badillo Comm School
Highgate Heights
Highland ES
Highland ES
Hillview ES
Holland HS
Holland MS
Holmes ES
Hopevale School
Hutchinson Central Tech HS
Huth Road School
International School
Iroquois Is
Iroquois MS
Iroquois Shs
John A. Sciole ES
John F. Kennedy MS
John F. Kennedy Shs
John T. Waugh ES
Kaegebein School
Kenmore East Shs
Kenmore MS
Kenmore Universal Pre-K Prog
Kenmore West Shs
King Ctr Charter School
Kipp Sankofa Charter School
Lackawanna HS
Lackawanna MS
Lafayette HS
Lake Shore Central MS
Lake Shore Shs
Lancaster HS
Lancaster MS
Ledgeview ES
Leonardo DA Vinci HS
Lorraine ES
Main Street ES
Maple East ES
Maple West ES
Maplemere ES
Marilla Primary School
Martin Road ES
Maryvale HS
Maryvale Is
Maryvale MS
Maryvale Primary School
Mckinley Voc HS
Mill MS
Montessori School
Mullen ES
North Collins ES
North Collins Jshs
Northwood ES
Orchard Park HS
Orchard Park MS
Parkdale ES
Pine Hill Primary Ctr
Pinehurst ES
Pinnacle Charter School
Potters Road School
PS 3
PS 11 Poplar Street Academy
PS 17
PS 19
PS 27 Hillery Park Academy
PS 28 Triangle Academy
PS 37 Futures Academy
PS 38
PS 40
PS 42 Occup Training Ctr
PS 43
PS 44 Lincoln Academy
PS 54
PS 59 Dr. Charles Drew Sci Magnet
PS 61
PS 63 Campus North
PS 65 Roosevelt Academy
PS 66 North Park Academy
PS 68 - Westminster Comm School
PS 69 Houghton Academy
PS 71
PS 74 Hamlin Park ES
PS 77
PS 78
PS 81
PS 82
PS 84
PS 86 ST Lawrence Academy
Riverside Inst Of Tech
Riverview ES
Seneca Voc HS
Sheridan Hill ES
Smallwood Drive School
South Buffalo Charter School
South Davis ES
South Park HS
Southside ES
Springville ES
Stanley Makowski Early Chldhd Ctr
Stanton Academy
Stepping Stone Academy Charter School
Sweet Home MS
Sweet Home Shs
Tapestry Charter School
Theodore Roosevelt ES
Theodore Roosevelt School
Thomas A. Edison ES
Thomas Jefferson ES
Tonawanda MS
Tonawanda Shs
Transit MS
Truman ES
Union East ES
Union Pleasant Ave ES
Veronica E. Connor MS
Wales Primary School
Waterfront School
Web M S
Wende Corr Facil
West ES
West Hertel ES
West MS
West Seneca East Shs
West Seneca West Shs
Western NY Childs Psych Ctr
Western NY Ddso
William Street School
William T. Hoag ES
Williamsville East HS
Williamsville North HS
Williamsville South HS
Willow Ridge ES
Winchester School
Windermere Blvd School
Windom ES
Woodrow Wilson ES